
Lowest€8.50Zacatrus
Median€9.45across 4 stores
Highest€10.80J de Juegos
Spread27%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €9.45
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€8.50
- El último Koala€8.95
- La Chata Merengüela€9.95
- J de Juegos€10.80
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €8.50 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €8.50 |
| El último Koala | 15 Jun 2026 | €8.22 |
| El último Koala | 28 Sep 2026 | €8.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €9.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €9.95 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €10.80 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €8.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| El último Koala | Arganzuela | €8.95 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €9.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €10.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |