
Lowest€47.49Zacatrus
Median€49.99across 3 stores
Highest€59.99Jariego's Collections
Spread26%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €49.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€47.49
- Ludoteca Maldita€49.99
- Jariego's Collections€59.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €47.49 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €47.49 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €49.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €49.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €59.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €59.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €47.49 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €49.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €59.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |