
Wingspan: Expansión Europea
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€22.05Wargen Wargames SL
Median€24.95across 5 stores
Highest€27.00Zacatrus
Spread22%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Wargen Wargames SL€22.05
- Atlántica Juegos€22.50
- Oz Juegos€24.95
- Adani Store€25.20
- Zacatrus€27.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €18.22 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €22.05 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €22.50 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €22.50 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €24.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €24.95 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €25.20 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €25.20 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €27.00 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €22.05 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €22.50 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €24.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €25.20 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €27.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |