
Lowest€44.28Zacatrus
Median€59.98across 8 stores
Highest€60.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread36%highest vs lowest
Listed as available8 / 8stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €59.98
- 5 stores at €59.95–€60.00
- One store sells it 26% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€44.28
- Adani Store€50.40
- Wargen Wargames SL€54.00
- Oz Juegos€59.95
- Alcalá Cómics€60.00
- Jariego's Collections€60.00
- Ludoteca Maldita€60.00
- 1 other store
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €54.00 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €44.28 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €44.28 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €50.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €50.40 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €44.63 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €54.00 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €59.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €59.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €60.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €60.00 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €60.00 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €60.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €60.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €60.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €60.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €60.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €44.28 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €50.40 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €54.00 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €59.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €60.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €60.00 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €60.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €60.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |