
Lowest€22.05Wargen Wargames SL
Median€24.99across 9 stores
Highest€28.00J de Juegos
Spread27%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 9stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.99
- 3 stores at €27.00
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Wargen Wargames SL€22.05
- Adani Store€22.70
- Zacatrus€24.29
- Atlántica Juegos€24.99
- Juguetes Fantasía€24.99
- La Chata Merengüela€27.00
- Ludoteca Maldita€27.00
- 2 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €18.22 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €22.05 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €22.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.70 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €24.29 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.29 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 14 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €22.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 7 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €27.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €27.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €28.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €28.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €22.05 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €22.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €24.29 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €24.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €24.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €27.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €27.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €27.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €28.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |