
Everdell Edición Esencial
The same product, sold by 6 independent stores in MadridLowest€42.00Adani Store
Median€47.48across 6 stores
Highest€50.00Jariego's Collections
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €47.48
- 3 stores at €49.95–€50.00
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€42.00
- Wargen Wargames SL€45.00
- Zacatrus€45.00
- Júpiter Juegos€49.95
- Oz Juegos€49.95
- Jariego's Collections€50.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €42.00 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €42.00 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €37.19 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €45.00 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €45.00 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €45.00 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €49.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €49.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €49.95 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €50.00 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €50.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €42.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €45.00 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €45.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €49.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €49.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €50.00 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |