
ProductFood & Drink
Vino Tinto Matsu El Recio
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€12.79Más que cervezas
Median€14.60across 4 stores
Highest€15.80Barolo Spirits
Spread24%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.60
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Más que cervezas€12.79
- Vino Premier€14.20
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€15.00
- Barolo Spirits€15.80
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Más que cervezas | 2 Oct 2026 | €12.79 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €13.70 |
| Vino Premier | 13 Oct 2026 | €14.20 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €15.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €15.80 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €15.80 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Más que cervezas | Centro | €12.79 | Listed as available | 2 Aug 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €14.20 | Listed as available | 13 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €15.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €15.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |