
Vino Tinto Romanico
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€9.70Vino Premier
Median€10.62across 4 stores
Highest€12.00Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread24%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €10.62
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Vinopremier Galileo€9.70
- Bodegas Belmonte€9.95
- Barolo Spirits€11.30
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€12.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €9.70 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €9.70 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €9.95 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €9.95 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €11.30 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €11.30 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €12.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €9.70 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €9.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €11.30 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €12.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |