
Lowest€34.19Zacatrus
Median€37.99across 10 stores
Highest€45.00J de Juegos
Spread32%highest vs lowest
Listed as available10 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €37.99
- 3 stores at €37.95–€37.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€34.19
- Adani Store€35.30
- Wargen Wargames SL€37.79
- Júpiter Juegos€37.95
- Alcalá Cómics€37.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€37.99
- Oz Juegos€39.95
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €34.19 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €34.19 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €35.30 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €35.30 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €31.23 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €37.79 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €37.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €37.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €37.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €37.99 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €39.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €39.95 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €41.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €41.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €41.99 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €45.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €45.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €34.19 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €35.30 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €37.79 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €37.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €37.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €37.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €39.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €41.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €41.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €45.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |